Loading...

UEFA Europa League

A

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 Villarreal CF 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 11
2 FC Astana 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
3 Slavia Praga 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7 4

B

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 FC Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 1 1 15 9 6 13
2 FK Partizan 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
4 KF Skënderbeu Korçë 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5

C

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 S.C. Braga 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
2 Ludogorets 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
3 Basaksehir 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 5

D

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 A.C. Milan 6 3 2 1 13 6 7 11
2 AEK Athens F.C. 6 1 5 0 6 5 1 8
3 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 7
4 Austria Vienna 6 1 2 3 9 16 -7 5

E

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 Atalanta B.C. 6 4 2 0 14 4 10 14
2 Olympique Lyonnais 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 11
3 Everton F.C. 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 4
4 Apollon 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3

F

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 FC Lokomotiv Moscow 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
2 F.C. Copenhagen 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 9
3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 6 2 3 1 4 4 0 9
4 FC Fastav Zlín 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9 2

G

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 FC Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 12
2 FC Steaua Bucure?ti 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
3 FC Lugano 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C. 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4

H

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 Arsenal F.C. 6 4 1 1 14 4 10 13
2 Crvena zvezda 6 2 3 1 3 2 1 9
3 1. FC Köln 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 6
4 FC BATE Borisov 6 1 2 3 6 16 -10 5

I

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 FC Red Bull Salzburg 5 2 3 0 6 1 5 9
2 Olympique de Marseille 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 8
3 Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
4 Vitória S.C. 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5

J

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 Östersunds FK 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
3 FC Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6 6
4 Hertha BSC 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5

K

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 S.S. Lazio 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
2 OGC Nice 6 3 0 3 12 7 5 9
3 S.V. Zulte Waregem 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
4 SBV Vitesse 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5

L

P Team PM W D L EG LG GD P
1 FC Zenit 6 5 1 0 17 5 12 16
2 Real Sociedad 6 4 0 2 16 6 10 12
3 Rosenborg BK 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
4 FK Vardar 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17 1

Archived matches

Match name Your bet Match result Match date
Olympique de Marseille VS Atlético Madrid 0:3 16-05 20:45
Atlético Madrid VS Arsenal F.C. 1:0 03-05 21:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg VS Olympique de Marseille 2:1 03-05 21:05
Olympique de Marseille VS FC Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 26-04 21:05
Arsenal F.C. VS Atlético Madrid 1:1 26-04 21:05
CSKA Moskwa VS Arsenal F.C. 2:2 12-04 21:05
Olympique de Marseille VS RB Leipzig 5:2 12-04 21:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg VS S.S. Lazio 4:1 12-04 21:05
Sporting VS Atlético Madrid 1:0 12-04 21:05
Arsenal F.C. VS CSKA Moskwa 4:1 05-04 21:05
Atlético Madrid VS Sporting 2:0 05-04 21:05
S.S. Lazio VS FC Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 05-04 21:05
RB Leipzig VS Olympique de Marseille 1:0 05-04 21:05
Olympique Lyonnais VS CSKA Moskwa 2:3 15-03 21:05
Arsenal F.C. VS A.C. Milan 3:1 15-03 21:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg VS Borussia Dortmund 0:0 15-03 21:05
FC Zenit VS RB Leipzig 1:1 15-03 19:00
Athletic Bilbao VS Olympique de Marseille 1:2 15-03 19:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv VS S.S. Lazio 0:2 15-03 19:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň VS Sporting 2:1 15-03 19:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow VS Atlético Madrid 1:5 15-03 17:00
S.S. Lazio VS FC Dynamo Kyiv 2:2 08-03 21:05
Olympique de Marseille VS Athletic Bilbao 3:1 08-03 21:05
RB Leipzig VS FC Zenit 2:1 08-03 21:05
Sporting VS FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 08-03 21:05
A.C. Milan VS Arsenal F.C. 0:2 08-03 19:00
Atlético Madrid VS FC Lokomotiv Moscow 3:0 08-03 19:00
CSKA Moskwa VS Olympique Lyonnais 0:1 08-03 19:00
Borussia Dortmund VS FC Red Bull Salzburg 1:2 08-03 19:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg VS Real Sociedad 2:1 22-02 21:05
A.C. Milan VS Ludogorets 1:0 22-02 21:05
Arsenal F.C. VS Östersunds FK 1:2 22-02 21:05
Atalanta B.C. VS Borussia Dortmund 1:1 22-02 21:05
Athletic Bilbao VS Sp. Moskwa 1:2 22-02 21:05
S.C. Braga VS Olympique de Marseille 1:0 22-02 21:05
FC Dynamo Kyiv VS AEK Athens F.C. 0:0 22-02 19:00
S.S. Lazio VS FC Steaua Bucure?ti 5:1 22-02 19:00
Atlético Madrid VS F.C. Copenhagen 1:0 22-02 19:00
Sporting VS FC Astana 3:3 22-02 19:00
Villarreal CF VS Olympique Lyonnais 0:1 22-02 19:00
FC Zenit VS Celtic 3:0 22-02 19:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň VS FK Partizan 2:0 22-02 19:00
RB Leipzig VS S.S.C. Napoli 0:2 22-02 19:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow VS OGC Nice 1:0 22-02 17:00
CSKA Moskwa VS Crvena zvezda 1:0 21-02 18:00
AEK Athens F.C. VS FC Dynamo Kyiv 1:1 15-02 21:05
Celtic VS FC Zenit 1:0 15-02 21:05
F.C. Copenhagen VS Atlético Madrid 1:4 15-02 21:05
FC Steaua Bucure?ti VS S.S. Lazio 1:0 15-02 21:05
Olympique Lyonnais VS Villarreal CF 3:1 15-02 21:05
S.S.C. Napoli VS RB Leipzig 1:3 15-02 21:05
FK Partizan VS FC Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 15-02 21:05
Real Sociedad VS FC Red Bull Salzburg 2:2 15-02 19:00
Sp. Moskwa VS Athletic Bilbao 1:3 15-02 19:00
OGC Nice VS FC Lokomotiv Moscow 2:3 15-02 19:00
Östersunds FK VS Arsenal F.C. 0:3 15-02 19:00
Olympique de Marseille VS S.C. Braga 3:0 15-02 19:00
Ludogorets VS A.C. Milan 0:3 15-02 19:00
Borussia Dortmund VS Atalanta B.C. 3:2 15-02 19:00
FC Astana VS Sporting 1:3 15-02 17:00
Crvena zvezda VS CSKA Moskwa 0:0 13-02 18:00
Arsenal F.C. VS FC BATE Borisov 6:0 07-12 21:05
Crvena zvezda VS 1. FC Köln 1:0 07-12 21:05
FC Steaua Bucure?ti VS FC Lugano 1:2 07-12 21:05
Vitória S.C. VS Konyaspor 1:1 07-12 21:05
Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C. VS FC Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 07-12 21:05
Hertha BSC VS Östersunds FK 1:1 07-12 21:05
Olympique de Marseille VS FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 07-12 21:05
Real Sociedad VS FC Zenit 1:3 07-12 21:05
FK Vardar VS Rosenborg BK 1:1 07-12 21:05
SBV Vitesse VS OGC Nice 1:0 07-12 21:05
S.V. Zulte Waregem VS S.S. Lazio 3:2 07-12 21:05
FC Zorya Luhansk VS Athletic Bilbao 0:2 07-12 21:05
Apollon VS Everton F.C. 0:3 07-12 19:00
Atalanta B.C. VS Olympique Lyonnais 1:0 07-12 19:00
Austria Vienna VS AEK Athens F.C. 0:0 07-12 19:00
Basaksehir VS S.C. Braga 2:1 07-12 19:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv VS FK Partizan 4:1 07-12 19:00
F.C. Copenhagen VS FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2:0 07-12 19:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim VS Ludogorets 1:1 07-12 19:00
HNK Rijeka VS A.C. Milan 2:0 07-12 19:00
Slavia Praga VS FC Astana 0:1 07-12 19:00
Villarreal CF VS Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. 0:1 07-12 19:00
BSC Young Boys VS KF Skënderbeu Korçë 2:1 07-12 19:00
FC Fastav Zlín VS FC Lokomotiv Moscow 0:2 07-12 19:00
A.C. Milan VS Austria Vienna 5:1 23-11 21:05
AEK Athens F.C. VS HNK Rijeka 2:2 23-11 21:05
S.C. Braga VS TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 23-11 21:05
Everton F.C. VS Atalanta B.C. 1:5 23-11 21:05
Ludogorets VS Basaksehir 1:2 23-11 21:05
Olympique Lyonnais VS Apollon 4:0 23-11 21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. VS Slavia Praga 0:2 23-11 21:05
FK Partizan VS BSC Young Boys 2:1 23-11 21:05
FC Sheriff Tiraspol VS FC Fastav Zlín 1:0 23-11 21:05
KF Skënderbeu Korçë VS FC Dynamo Kyiv 3:2 23-11 21:05
Athletic Bilbao VS Hertha BSC 3:2 23-11 19:00
FC BATE Borisov VS Crvena zvezda 0:0 23-11 19:00
1. FC Köln VS Arsenal F.C. 1:0 23-11 19:00
Konyaspor VS Olympique de Marseille 1:1 23-11 19:00
S.S. Lazio VS SBV Vitesse 1:1 23-11 19:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow VS F.C. Copenhagen 2:1 23-11 19:00
FC Lugano VS Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C. 1:0 23-11 19:00
OGC Nice VS S.V. Zulte Waregem 3:1 23-11 19:00
Östersunds FK VS FC Zorya Luhansk 2:0 23-11 19:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň VS FC Steaua Bucure?ti 2:0 23-11 19:00
Rosenborg BK VS Real Sociedad 0:1 23-11 19:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg VS Vitória S.C. 3:0 23-11 19:00
FC Zenit VS FK Vardar 2:1 23-11 19:00
FC Astana VS Villarreal CF 2:3 23-11 17:00
Arsenal F.C. VS Crvena zvezda 0:0 02-11 21:05
Athletic Bilbao VS Östersunds FK 1:0 02-11 21:05
1. FC Köln VS FC BATE Borisov 5:2 02-11 21:05
FC Steaua Bucure?ti VS Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C. 1:1 02-11 21:05
Vitória S.C. VS Olympique de Marseille 1:0 02-11 21:05
Hertha BSC VS FC Zorya Luhansk 2:0 02-11 21:05
S.S. Lazio VS OGC Nice 1:0 02-11 21:05
FC Viktoria Plzeň VS FC Lugano 4:1 02-11 21:05
Real Sociedad VS FK Vardar 3:0 02-11 21:05
Rosenborg BK VS FC Zenit 1:1 02-11 21:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg VS Konyaspor 0:0 02-11 21:05
SBV Vitesse VS S.V. Zulte Waregem 0:2 02-11 21:05
AEK Athens F.C. VS A.C. Milan 0:0 02-11 19:00
Apollon VS Atalanta B.C. 1:1 02-11 19:00
Basaksehir VS TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 02-11 19:00
F.C. Copenhagen VS FC Fastav Zlín 3:0 02-11 19:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow VS FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2 02-11 19:00
Ludogorets VS S.C. Braga 1:1 02-11 19:00
Olympique Lyonnais VS Everton F.C. 3:0 02-11 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. VS FC Astana 0:1 02-11 19:00
FK Partizan VS KF Skënderbeu Korçë 2:0 02-11 19:00
HNK Rijeka VS Austria Vienna 1:4 02-11 19:00
Slavia Praga VS Villarreal CF 0:2 02-11 19:00
BSC Young Boys VS FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:1 02-11 19:00
A.C. Milan VS AEK Athens F.C. 0:0 19-10 21:05
Atalanta B.C. VS Apollon 3:1 19-10 21:05
Austria Vienna VS HNK Rijeka 1:3 19-10 21:05
S.C. Braga VS Ludogorets 0:2 19-10 21:05
FC Dynamo Kyiv VS BSC Young Boys 2:2 19-10 21:05
Everton F.C. VS Olympique Lyonnais 1:2 19-10 21:05
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim VS Basaksehir 3:1 19-10 21:05
FC Sheriff Tiraspol VS FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 19-10 21:05
KF Skënderbeu Korçë VS FK Partizan 0:0 19-10 21:05
Villarreal CF VS Slavia Praga 2:2 19-10 21:05
FC Fastav Zlín VS F.C. Copenhagen 1:1 19-10 21:05
FC BATE Borisov VS 1. FC Köln 1:0 19-10 19:00
Crvena zvezda VS Arsenal F.C. 0:1 19-10 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C. VS FC Steaua Bucure?ti 1:2 19-10 19:00
Konyaspor VS FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 19-10 19:00
FC Lugano VS FC Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 19-10 19:00
Olympique de Marseille VS Vitória S.C. 2:1 19-10 19:00
OGC Nice VS S.S. Lazio 1:3 19-10 19:00
Östersunds FK VS Athletic Bilbao 2:2 19-10 19:00
FK Vardar VS Real Sociedad 0:6 19-10 19:00
S.V. Zulte Waregem VS SBV Vitesse 1:1 19-10 19:00
FC Zenit VS Rosenborg BK 3:1 19-10 19:00
FC Zorya Luhansk VS Hertha BSC 2:1 19-10 19:00
FC Astana VS Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. 4:0 19-10 17:00
A.C. Milan VS HNK Rijeka 3:2 28-09 21:05
AEK Athens F.C. VS Austria Vienna 2:2 28-09 21:05
S.C. Braga VS Basaksehir 2:1 28-09 21:05
Everton F.C. VS Apollon 2:2 28-09 21:05
FC Lokomotiv Moscow VS FC Fastav Zlín 3:0 28-09 21:05
Ludogorets VS TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 28-09 21:05
Olympique Lyonnais VS Atalanta B.C. 1:1 28-09 21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. VS Villarreal CF 0:0 28-09 21:05
FK Partizan VS FC Dynamo Kyiv 2:3 28-09 21:05
FC Sheriff Tiraspol VS F.C. Copenhagen 0:0 28-09 21:05
KF Skënderbeu Korçë VS BSC Young Boys 1:1 28-09 21:05
Athletic Bilbao VS FC Zorya Luhansk 0:1 28-09 19:00
FC BATE Borisov VS Arsenal F.C. 2:4 28-09 19:00
1. FC Köln VS Crvena zvezda 0:1 28-09 19:00
Konyaspor VS Vitória S.C. 2:1 28-09 19:00
S.S. Lazio VS S.V. Zulte Waregem 2:0 28-09 19:00
FC Lugano VS FC Steaua Bucure?ti 1:2 28-09 19:00
OGC Nice VS SBV Vitesse 3:0 28-09 19:00
Östersunds FK VS Hertha BSC 1:0 28-09 19:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň VS Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C. 3:1 28-09 19:00
Rosenborg BK VS FK Vardar 3:1 28-09 19:00
FC Zenit VS Real Sociedad 3:1 28-09 19:00
FC Astana VS Slavia Praga 1:1 28-09 17:00
Arsenal F.C. VS 1. FC Köln 3:1 14-09 21:05
Crvena zvezda VS FC BATE Borisov 1:1 14-09 21:05
FC Steaua Bucure?ti VS FC Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 14-09 21:05
Vitória S.C. VS FC Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 14-09 21:05
Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C. VS FC Lugano 2:1 14-09 21:05
Hertha BSC VS Athletic Bilbao 0:0 14-09 21:05
Olympique de Marseille VS Konyaspor 1:0 14-09 21:05
Real Sociedad VS Rosenborg BK 4:0 14-09 21:05
FK Vardar VS FC Zenit 0:5 14-09 21:05
SBV Vitesse VS S.S. Lazio 2:3 14-09 21:05
S.V. Zulte Waregem VS OGC Nice 1:5 14-09 21:05
FC Zorya Luhansk VS Östersunds FK 0:2 14-09 21:05
Apollon VS Olympique Lyonnais 1:1 14-09 19:00
Atalanta B.C. VS Everton F.C. 3:0 14-09 19:00
Austria Vienna VS A.C. Milan 1:5 14-09 19:00
Basaksehir VS Ludogorets 0:0 14-09 19:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv VS KF Skënderbeu Korçë 3:1 14-09 19:00
F.C. Copenhagen VS FC Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 14-09 19:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim VS S.C. Braga 1:2 14-09 19:00
HNK Rijeka VS AEK Athens F.C. 1:2 14-09 19:00
Slavia Praga VS Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. 1:0 14-09 19:00
Villarreal CF VS FC Astana 3:1 14-09 19:00
BSC Young Boys VS FK Partizan 1:1 14-09 19:00
FC Fastav Zlín VS FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 14-09 19:00